The Official Website Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

FIXTURES

LAST MATCH

macabi haifa

HOME

1-0

MACCABI HAIFA

Winner League

13/04/14   -   20:50

BLOOMFIELD

MATCH CENTRE

NEXT MATCH

sachnin

AWAY

BNEI SAKHNIN

Winner League

21/04/14   -   20:50

SAKHNIN

June 2013

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
30/06/13 Friendly 1 Ingolstadt INGOLSTADT 04 N 0-0 D MATCH CENTRE

July 2013

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
03/07/13 Friendly - Krasnodar FC KRASNODAR N 0-1 L MATCH CENTRE
06/07/13 Friendly - Liefering FC LIEFERING N 3-2 W MATCH CENTRE
17/07/13 Champions League Qualification 1 Gyori_ETO_FC GYORI A 0-2 W MATCH CENTRE
23/07/13 Champions League Qualification 2 Gyori_ETO_FC GYORI H 2-1 W MATCH CENTRE
30/07/13 Champions League Qualification 1 Basel FC BASEL A 1-0 L MATCH CENTRE

August 2013

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
06/08/13 Champions League Qualification 2 Basel FC BASEL H 3-3 D MATCH CENTRE
24/08/13 Winner League 1 akko HAPOEL ACRE A 0-2 W MATCH CENTRE

September 2013

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
01/09/13 Winner League 2 Bnei Yehuda BNEI YEHUDA H 1-0 W MATCH CENTRE
19/09/13 Europa League 1 Apoel Nicosia APOEL NICOSIA H 0-0 D MATCH CENTRE
23/09/13 Winner League 3 macabi haifa MACCABI HAIFA A 0-3 W MATCH CENTRE
28/09/13 Winner League 4 Kiryat Shmona IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA H 3-0 W MATCH CENTRE

October 2013

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
03/10/13 Europa League 2 Bordeaux BORDEAUX A 1-2 W MATCH CENTRE
06/10/13 Winner League 5 Ashdod FC ASHDOD FC A 0-0 D MATCH CENTRE
20/10/13 Winner League 6 Ramat Hasharon IRONI RAMAT HASHARON H 1-0 W MATCH CENTRE
24/10/13 Europa League 3 Frankfurt FRANKFURT A 2-0 L MATCH CENTRE
28/10/13 Winner League 7 sachnin BNEI SAKHNIN H 4-1 W MATCH CENTRE

November 2013

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
04/11/13 Winner League 8 Hapoel Beer Sheva HAPOEL BEERSHEVA A 3-2 L MATCH CENTRE
07/11/13 Europa League 4 Frankfurt FRANKFURT H 4-2 W MATCH CENTRE
11/11/13 Winner League 9 Maccabi Petah Tikva MACCABI PETACH TIKVA H 2-2 D MATCH CENTRE
23/11/13 Winner League 10 Hapoel Haifa HAPOEL HAIFA A 1-3 W MATCH CENTRE
28/11/13 Europa League 5 Apoel Nicosia APOEL NICOSIA A 0-0 D MATCH CENTRE

December 2013

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
02/12/13 Winner League 11 Hapoel Raanana HAPOEL RA'ANANA H 3-1 W MATCH CENTRE
08/12/13 Winner League 12 Beitar Jerusalem BEITAR JERUSALEM A 1-2 W MATCH CENTRE
12/12/13 Europa League 6 Bordeaux BORDEAUX H 1-0 W MATCH CENTRE
16/12/13 Winner League 13 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAPOEL TEL AVIV H 1-0 W MATCH CENTRE
21/12/13 Winner League 14 akko HAPOEL ACRE H 5-0 W MATCH CENTRE
28/12/13 Winner League 15 Bnei Yehuda BNEI YEHUDA A 0-2 W MATCH CENTRE

January 2014

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
06/01/14 Winner League 16 macabi haifa MACCABI HAIFA H 3-1 W MATCH CENTRE
13/01/14 Winner League 17 Kiryat Shmona IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA A 3-1 L MATCH CENTRE
18/01/14 Winner League 18 Ashdod FC ASHDOD FC H 2-0 W MATCH CENTRE
25/01/14 Winner League 19 Ramat Hasharon IRONI RAMAT HASHARON A 0-3 W MATCH CENTRE
28/01/14 State Cup - Ashdod FC ASHDOD FC A 2-1 L MATCH CENTRE

February 2014

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
02/02/14 Winner League 20 sachnin BNEI SAKHNIN A 0-2 W MATCH CENTRE
09/02/14 Winner League 21 Hapoel Beer Sheva HAPOEL BEERSHEVA H 3-1 W MATCH CENTRE
15/02/14 Winner League 22 Maccabi Petah Tikva MACCABI PETACH TIKVA A 0-2 W MATCH CENTRE
20/02/14 Europa League Round of 32 Basel FC BASEL H 0-0 D MATCH CENTRE
23/02/14 Winner League 23 Hapoel Haifa HAPOEL HAIFA H 2-2 D MATCH CENTRE
27/02/14 Europa League Round of 32 Basel FC BASEL A 3-0 L MATCH CENTRE

March 2014

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
02/03/14 Winner League 24 Hapoel Raanana HAPOEL RA'ANANA A 0-2 W MATCH CENTRE
10/03/14 Winner League 25 Beitar Jerusalem BEITAR JERUSALEM H 1-0 W MATCH CENTRE
17/03/14 Winner League 26 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAPOEL TEL AVIV A 2-3 W MATCH CENTRE
24/03/14 Winner League 27 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAPOEL TEL AVIV H 0-0 D MATCH CENTRE
31/03/14 Winner League 28 Hapoel Beer Sheva HAPOEL BEERSHEVA H 2-0 W MATCH CENTRE

April 2014

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
07/04/14 Winner League 29 Kiryat Shmona IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA A 2-2 D MATCH CENTRE
13/04/14 Winner League 30 macabi haifa MACCABI HAIFA H 1-0 W MATCH CENTRE
21/04/14 Winner League 31 sachnin BNEI SAKHNIN A -
26/04/14 Winner League 32 Hapoel Tel Aviv HAPOEL TEL AVIV A -

May 2014

DATE COMPETITION ROUND OPPONENT H/A SCORE
03/05/14 Winner League 33 Hapoel Beer Sheva HAPOEL BEERSHEVA A -
10/05/14 Winner League 34 Kiryat Shmona IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA H -
13/05/14 Winner League 35 macabi haifa MACCABI HAIFA A -
17/05/14 Winner League 36 sachnin BNEI SAKHNIN H -

SHARE THIS PAGE